eZ debug

Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Script start
Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Module start 'tags'
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Module end 'tags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Survey'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Comment'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Games'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Image 'favicon.ico?v=2' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Image 'tiny.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/tiny.png, design/standard/images/tiny.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Image 'square.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/square.png, design/standard/images/square.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Image 'wide.pngv' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, design/standard/images/wide.pngv
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Image 'large.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/large.png, design/standard/images/large.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Image 'favicon.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.png, design/standard/images/favicon.png
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tpl:41[4] Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Variable 'tags' is already defined.
Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:23:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3231 sec
Peak memory usage9,216.0000 KB
Database Queries226

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00280.0109 727.2422706.1484
Module start 'tags' 0.01370.2522 1,433.39065,896.2266
Module end 'tags' 0.26590.0571 7,329.61721,386.2656
Script end 0.3229  8,715.8828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00491.5234200.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.148510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.044913.91252260.0002
Looping result0.00431.32582220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00270.825630.0009
TS cache load0.00130.409830.0004
TS context load0.00090.285530.0003
Template Total0.294291.120.1471
Template load0.01665.147820.0083
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0800120.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01173.6189120.0010
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.4984120.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.032910.1814120.0027
Template load and register function0.00050.155390.0001
Template processing0.277585.890520.1388
Override
Cache load0.00220.6714490.0000
states
state_id_array0.00180.5608100.0002
state_identifier_array0.00150.4517100.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.2432110.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00110.3307210.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.034910.7976110.0032
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0394210.0000
General
String conversion0.00010.0334140.0000
dbfile0.02648.1825800.0003
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/waypoints.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.meanmenu.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.wookmark.js
extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/javascript/jquery.datetimepicker.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1tags/view.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/tags/view.tplEdit templateOverride template
10node/view/line.tplline/article.tpldesign/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/sidebar.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/sidebar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/page_head.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/header.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/footer.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 49
 Number of unique templates used: 12

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs