eZ debug

Timing: Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
Script start
Timing: Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
Module start 'tags'
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:18
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Timing: Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Module end 'tags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Survey'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Comment'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Games'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Image 'favicon.ico?v=2' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Image 'tiny.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/tiny.png, design/standard/images/tiny.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Image 'square.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/square.png, design/standard/images/square.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Image 'wide.pngv' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, design/standard/images/wide.pngv
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Image 'large.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/large.png, design/standard/images/large.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Image 'favicon.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.png, design/standard/images/favicon.png
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tpl:41[4] Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Variable 'tags' is already defined.
Timing: Dec 02 2022 17:31:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2985 sec
Peak memory usage9,216.0000 KB
Database Queries226

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00280.0115 728.4297706.1563
Module start 'tags' 0.01430.2393 1,434.58595,895.2969
Module end 'tags' 0.25360.0447 7,329.88281,386.1016
Script end 0.2984  8,715.9844 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00441.4725200.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.173910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.044514.90462260.0002
Looping result0.00321.07052220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00200.684430.0007
TS cache load0.00110.367430.0004
TS context load0.00080.276030.0003
Template Total0.272091.120.1360
Template load0.065621.974820.0328
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0602120.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00812.7065120.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00110.3682120.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.02398.0138120.0020
Template load and register function0.00070.221190.0001
Template processing0.206469.136420.1032
Override
Cache load0.00160.5447490.0000
states
state_id_array0.00130.4484100.0001
state_identifier_array0.00090.3008100.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.1716110.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00080.2534210.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.02066.9001110.0019
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0264210.0000
General
String conversion0.00010.0212140.0000
dbfile0.01505.0374800.0002
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/waypoints.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.meanmenu.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.wookmark.js
extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/javascript/jquery.datetimepicker.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1tags/view.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/tags/view.tplEdit templateOverride template
10node/view/line.tplline/article.tpldesign/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/sidebar.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/sidebar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/page_head.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/header.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/footer.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 49
 Number of unique templates used: 12

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs