eZ debug

Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Script start
Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Module start 'tags'
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Module end 'tags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Survey'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Comment'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Games'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Image 'favicon.ico?v=2' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Image 'tiny.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/tiny.png, design/standard/images/tiny.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Image 'square.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/square.png, design/standard/images/square.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Image 'wide.pngv' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, design/standard/images/wide.pngv
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Image 'large.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/large.png, design/standard/images/large.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Image 'favicon.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.png, design/standard/images/favicon.png
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tpl:41[4] Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Variable 'tags' is already defined.
Timing: Sep 16 2019 02:21:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3775 sec
Peak memory usage9,216.0000 KB
Database Queries225

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00320.0119 726.0547706.1641
Module start 'tags' 0.01510.3104 1,432.21885,867.5938
Module end 'tags' 0.32550.0518 7,299.81251,383.8516
Script end 0.3773  8,683.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00601.5875200.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.161310.0006
Mysqli_queries0.064517.08192250.0003
Looping result0.00481.26692210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00340.897830.0011
TS cache load0.00190.490630.0006
TS context load0.00130.355030.0004
Template Total0.347892.120.1739
Template load0.01604.234820.0080
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0819120.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01293.4212120.0011
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00150.3954120.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03378.9321120.0028
Template load and register function0.00090.231490.0001
Template processing0.331887.892620.1659
Override
Cache load0.00250.6700500.0001
states
state_id_array0.00170.4424100.0002
state_identifier_array0.00140.3672100.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.2622110.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00120.3118210.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.03398.9925110.0031
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.0458210.0000
General
String conversion0.00010.0384140.0000
dbfile0.02396.3252800.0003
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/waypoints.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.meanmenu.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.wookmark.js
extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/javascript/jquery.datetimepicker.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1tags/view.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/tags/view.tplEdit templateOverride template
10node/view/line.tplline/article.tpldesign/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/sidebar.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/sidebar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/page_head.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/header.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/footer.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 49
 Number of unique templates used: 12

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs