eZ debug

Timing: Oct 02 2022 16:05:23
Script start
Timing: Oct 02 2022 16:05:23
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/slide/article.tpl:47[63] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZImageAliasHandler): w300
Choose one of following: alternative_text, original_filename, is_valid,
                         reference, small, tiny, medium, large, big,
                         rss, w300h200, w500, Embed-Page, Embed-Demie-Page,
                         Embed-Miniature, multiuploadthumbnail, original
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/slide/article.tpl:47[63] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZImageAliasHandler): w300
Choose one of following: alternative_text, original_filename, is_valid,
                         reference, small, tiny, medium, large, big,
                         rss, w300h200, w500, Embed-Page, Embed-Demie-Page,
                         Embed-Miniature, multiuploadthumbnail, original
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/slide/article.tpl:47[63] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZImageAliasHandler): w300
Choose one of following: alternative_text, original_filename, is_valid,
                         reference, small, tiny, medium, large, big,
                         rss, w300h200, w500, Embed-Page, Embed-Demie-Page,
                         Embed-Miniature, multiuploadthumbnail, original
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/slide/article.tpl:47[63] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZImageAliasHandler): w300
Choose one of following: alternative_text, original_filename, is_valid,
                         reference, small, tiny, medium, large, big,
                         rss, w300h200, w500, Embed-Page, Embed-Demie-Page,
                         Embed-Miniature, multiuploadthumbnail, original
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/slide/article.tpl:47[63] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZImageAliasHandler): w300
Choose one of following: alternative_text, original_filename, is_valid,
                         reference, small, tiny, medium, large, big,
                         rss, w300h200, w500, Embed-Page, Embed-Demie-Page,
                         Embed-Miniature, multiuploadthumbnail, original
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/full/home.tpl:28[0] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Variable 'limit' is already defined.
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate @ design/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tpl:29[75] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
No such attribute for object(eZContentObjectTreeNode): titre_referencement
Choose one of following: 
Timing: Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Survey'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Comment'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Games'
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Image 'favicon.ico?v=2' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2, design/standard/images/favicon.ico?v=2
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Image 'tiny.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, design/roseedelareine/images/tiny.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/tiny.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/tiny.png, design/standard/images/tiny.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Image 'square.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, design/roseedelareine/images/square.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/square.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/square.png, design/standard/images/square.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Image 'wide.pngv' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, design/roseedelareine/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/wide.pngv, design/standard/images/wide.pngv
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Image 'large.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, design/roseedelareine/images/large.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/large.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/large.png, design/standard/images/large.png
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Image 'favicon.png' does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezimage Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Tried files: extension/MontRoucous/design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, design/roseedelareine/images/favicon.png, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezodf/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_referencement/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_utils/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_games/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/mugosurvey_addons/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_oe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/MontRoucous/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/do_commanage/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezie/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezoe/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/eztags/design/standard/images/favicon.png, extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/images/favicon.png, design/standard/images/favicon.png
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tpl:41[4] Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Variable 'tags' is already defined.
Timing: Oct 02 2022 16:05:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5244 sec
Peak memory usage10,240.0000 KB
Database Queries322

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.03700.0324 726.6016793.2734
Module start 'content' 0.06940.3761 1,519.87506,704.1172
Module end 'content' 0.44550.0787 8,223.99221,521.6094
Script end 0.5242  9,745.6016 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00951.8128200.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.121710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.065412.46613220.0002
Looping result0.00390.74973220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.02975.666330.0099
TS cache load0.01743.312930.0058
TS context load0.01693.215130.0056
Template Total0.408277.820.2041
Template load0.03085.866620.0154
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0455150.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00821.5590150.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.2215150.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.02695.1252150.0018
Template load and register function0.00320.614690.0004
Template processing0.377471.963920.1887
states
state_id_array0.00340.6393160.0002
state_identifier_array0.00260.5010170.0002
Override
Cache load0.00320.6066700.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.0996150.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00160.3019300.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.04718.9734150.0031
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0220310.0000
General
String conversion0.00010.0154170.0000
dbfile0.04488.54181100.0004
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
JS0design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/waypoints.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.meanmenu.js
design/roseedelareine/javascript/jquery.wookmark.js
extension/bfsurveyfile/design/standard/javascript/jquery.datetimepicker.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/home.tpldesign/roseedelareine/override/templates/full/home.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/slideshow.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/slideshow.tplEdit templateOverride template
5node/view/embed.tplslide/article.tpldesign/roseedelareine/override/templates/slide/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
15content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
14content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
16content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/paginate.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/paginate.tplEdit templateOverride template
10node/view/line.tplline/article.tpldesign/roseedelareine/override/templates/line/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/sidebar.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/sidebar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/page_head.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/header.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1common/footer.tpl<No override>design/roseedelareine/templates/common/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 70
 Number of unique templates used: 15

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs